menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14U Classic III East
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#218149
03/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A10 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#218145
03/18/18 05:30 PM
place
Georgia Soccer Park - #3
Score
A10 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Inter Atlanta FC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#218159
03/24/18 02:00 PM
place
Tramore - CASL - #2
Score
A13 vs A10
1
Home Team:
MAYS Striker 04B Blue- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 07, 2018
Round:
B
#218173
04/07/18 02:45 PM
place
Galloway Athletic Complex - #1
Score
A4 vs A10
1
Home Team:
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 08, 2018
Round:
B
#218211
04/08/18 12:00 PM
place
Badger Creek Complex - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#218176
04/14/18 01:00 PM
place
Rabbit Hill Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
0
Home Team:
GSA North 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
B
#218155
04/15/18 04:45 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A10 vs A11
0
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA 04B Gold - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#218184
04/21/18 11:45 AM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A10 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Chiefs Premier 04 - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#218194
05/05/18 05:00 PM
place
Wade Walker Park - #10
Score
A12 vs A10
2
Home Team:
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 06, 2018
Round:
B
#218215
05/06/18 04:45 PM
place
Ridgeview Charter School - #1
Score
A10 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire North Black - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#218193
05/13/18
place
TBD C
Score
A10 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Ambush SC B04 Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#218164
05/16/18 07:30 PM
place
GSA - #Spen
Score
A2 vs A10
0
Home Team:
GSA South 04B Red - CL III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Black- C III E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact